MATCH
17.10.18 | 1st round | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Nika Kukharchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | Florence | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Paula Cristina Goncalves | Nika Kukharchuk | |
1st SERVE % | 37/42 (88%) | 21/37 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/37 (78%) | 7/21 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/5 (40%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/37 (65%) | 11/42 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/79 (70%) | 24/79 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Nika Kukharchuk | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paula Cristina Goncalves vs. Nika Kukharchuk - H2H matches
17.10.18 | 1st round | Paula Cristina Goncalves | Nika Kukharchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Florence | Hard |
Paula Cristina Goncalves form & Nika Kukharchuk form
Paula Cristina Goncalves - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Valencia - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Biella - Clay | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.19 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
30.06.19 fin | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.19 1/2 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Padova - Clay | ||||
23.06.19 fin | vs. Martina Caregaro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Georgia Brescia | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Campinas - Clay | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sao - Clay | ||||
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Nika Kukharchuk - last matches
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 1-6, 7-5, 1-0, Deniz Khazaniuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Potchefstroom - Hard | ||||
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Paige Cline | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 fin | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Paige Cline | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.19 2nd round | vs. Katya Townsend | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Elle Christensen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Aubane Droguet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Mio Mushika | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Madison Appel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Maria Parra Romero | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-61, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Carol Vanesa Mora Camacho | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cucuta - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Omolade Aderemi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |