Paula Ormaechea vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante 23.08.2017

Paula Ormaechea vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante 23.08.2017 - Rotterdam - compare

MATCH

23.08.171st roundPaula Ormaechea Donnaroza Gouvernante 6-1, 6-0 Holland Rotterdam Clay

MATCH STATS

Paula OrmaecheaDonnaroza Gouvernante
1st SERVE %27/34 (79%)25/39 (64%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON20/27 (74%)10/25 (40%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON6/7 (86%)1/14 (7%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON28/39 (72%)8/34 (24%)
TOTAL POINTS WON54/73 (74%)19/73 (26%)
DOUBLE FAULTS04
ACES

MATCH STATS

6-0

Paula Ormaechea
Argentina
28.09.92, 26 years




278
183
730.441 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
17.09.99, 19 years







Donnaroza Gouvernante
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Paula Ormaechea vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante - head to head matches

23.08.171st roundPaula OrmaecheaDonnaroza Gouvernante6-1, 6-0 match detailsHolland Rotterdam Clay

Paula Ormaechea - last matches

Spain Valencia - Clay
22.09.18
q 1
vs. Helene Pellicano6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
France Biarritz - Clay
15.09.18
1/2
vs. Timea Bacsinszky5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.09.18
1/4
vs. Ysaline Bonaventure6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
13.09.18
2nd round
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
12.09.18
1st round
vs. Veronica Cepede Royg4-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Croatia Zagreb - Clay
09.09.18
fin
vs. Tereza Mrdeza6-2, 4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.09.18
1/2
vs. Olga Doroshina7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
07.09.18
1/4
vs. Tena Lukas7-5, 5-7, 6-1 winmatch details
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Viktoriya Tomova5-7, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Angelica Moratelli7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
03.09.18
qual.
vs. Panna Udvardy6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
02.09.18
q 1
vs. Reka-Luca Jani6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
02.09.18
q 2
vs. Katja Milas6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
27.08.18
qual.
vs. Nina Potocnik4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
26.08.18
q 2
vs. Maria Marfutina6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Spain El Espinar - Hard
01.08.18
2nd round
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez6-75, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Harmony Tan6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
28.07.18
fin
vs. Nina Potocnik6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
28.07.18
1/2
vs. Reka-Luca Jani4-6, 7-66, 6-3 winmatch details
26.07.18
1/4
vs. Gaia Sanesi6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
25.07.18
2nd round
vs. Barbara Haas6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Nicoleta Dascalu4-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Duca6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Natasa Luzajic6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Imola - Carpet
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Sherazad Reix1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Spain Getxo - Clay
11.07.18
2nd round
vs. Montserrat Gonzalez5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.07.18
qual.
vs. Meritxell Perera Ros6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
08.07.18
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
07.07.18
q 1
vs. Laura Marti6-1, 6-0 winmatch details

Donnaroza Gouvernante - last matches

Holland Rotterdam - Clay
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
15.08.18
1st round
vs. Laura Heinrichs5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
14.08.18
q 2
vs. Sanne Jansen6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
14.08.18
qual.
vs. Eva Vedder5-7, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Maria Virginia Bosch6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
09.07.18
q 2
vs. Annick Melgers3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
08.07.18
q 1
vs. Aurora Urso6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
01.07.18
q 2
vs. Maelys Bougrat3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
24.06.18
qual.
vs. Svetlana Iansitova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Bo Luttikhuis6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
05.03.18
qual.
vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu4-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
01.03.18
2nd round
vs. Kerrie Cartwright4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Tina Vlajic6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
25.02.18
qual.
vs. Aneta Laboutkova7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Magda Tomazani6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
04.12.17
q 1
vs. Petra Januskova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
27.11.17
qual.
vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher5-7, 5-7 lostmatch details
27.11.17
q 1
vs. Caroline Ilowska6-73, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Lou Adler5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
03.11.17
1/4
vs. Francesca Bullani2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.11.17
2nd round
vs. Gaia Squarcialupi6-0, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
31.10.17
1st round
vs. Annick Melgers6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Olga Esteve Mendez4-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
17.10.17
1st round
vs. Anna Makhorkina6-3, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
16.10.17
qual.
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska6-3, 6-70, 7-5 winmatch details
Holland Schoonhoven - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Lisa Matviyenko2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
23.08.17
1st round
vs. Paula Ormaechea1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
16.08.17
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur7-5, 0-6, 0-4, - Donnaroza Gouvernante - retiredlostmatch details
<