INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ola Abou Zekry vs. Paulina Czarnik - H2H matches
30.03.17 | 2nd round | Paulina Czarnik | Ola Abou Zekry | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ola Abou Zekry form & Paulina Czarnik form
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Paulina Czarnik - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 2 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
16.04.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.18 q 2 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
23.01.18 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 1 | vs. Amelie Carolin Kurpiers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.11.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Marie Kathrin Krueger | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Marta Lesniak | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-74, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |