Poland
18.12.96, 27 years
18.12.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
15.12.97, 26 years
11.675 $
15.12.97, 26 years
11.675 $
Alicja Zduniak vs. Paulina Jastrzebska - H2H matches
18.10.17 | 1st round | Paulina Jastrzebska | Alicja Zduniak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Alicja Zduniak form & Paulina Jastrzebska form
Alicja Zduniak - last matches
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Leticia Temirhanova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.17 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Giulia Cerutti | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Sitara Prabhu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Daria Orichkevitch | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Brunzlow | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Carolina Cerowska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Petra Pokorna | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.06.17 qual. | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Zoe Bourbotte | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Pisareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ana Shanidze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Aleah Marrow | 0-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Klyueva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Diana Belalova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Paulina Jastrzebska - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sara Donnini | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Katriin Saar | 2-6, 0-2, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 5-7, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, - Paulina Jastrzebska - retired | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Judith Muraa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nairobi - Hard | ||||
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bytom - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tacarigua - I. hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alise Cernecka | 7-5, 1-6, 10-12 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Lisa Kung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stankovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |