MATCH
02.07.18 | qual. | Paulina Milosavljevic | Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | Prokuplje | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Paulina Milosavljevic | Le Yi Liu | |
1st SERVE % | 18/37 (49%) | 26/43 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/18 (78%) | 7/26 (27%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 7/17 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/43 (67%) | 12/37 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/80 (68%) | 26/80 (33%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Paulina Milosavljevic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Le Yi Liu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Le Yi Liu | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Le Yi Liu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Paulina Milosavljevic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Paulina Milosavljevic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Paulina Milosavljevic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Le Yi Liu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Paulina Milosavljevic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Le Yi Liu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Paulina Milosavljevic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Le Yi Liu | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Paulina Milosavljevic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
Sweden
07.10.91, 32 years
13.094 $
07.10.91, 32 years
13.094 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
28.08.03, 20 years
28.08.03, 20 years
Paulina Milosavljevic vs. Le Yi Liu - H2H matches
02.07.18 | qual. | Paulina Milosavljevic | Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Prokuplje | Clay |
Paulina Milosavljevic form & Le Yi Liu form
Paulina Milosavljevic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.22 qual. | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Daniela Darta Feldmane | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 0-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Zineb El Ouazzani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Romana Cisovska | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Irma Ustavdic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Andjela Reljic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Lyuksheva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Ana Biskic | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Brenda Njuki | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Le Yi Liu - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Gogulina | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Carson Branstine | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Cheyenne Joyce Borg | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 6-1, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Meriem Ben Ezzedine Meriem | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 3-0, Zhenghua Xiao - retired | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Duanrui Gao | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ke Ren | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Jiatong Han | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 2 | vs. Sze Xuan Lim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |