MATCH
17.02.14 | 2nd round | Pauline Parmentier | Klaartje Liebens | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Nottingham | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Parmentier vs. Klaartje Liebens - H2H matches
17.02.14 | 2nd round | Pauline Parmentier | Klaartje Liebens | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | Nottingham | I. hard |
Pauline Parmentier form & Klaartje Liebens form
Pauline Parmentier - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 5-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Qiang Wang | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Klaartje Liebens - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 2-6, 3-3, Tamara Korpatsch - retired | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
09.02.17 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.17 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
01.02.17 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
08.12.16 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.16 fin | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
25.11.16 1/2 | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
24.11.16 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Ella Taylor | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Manisha Foster | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Caroline Werner | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Covington | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |