MATCH
26.10.15 | 1/4 | Pauline Parmentier | Stefanie Voegele | 6-1, 6-4 | Poitiers | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Pauline Parmentier | Stefanie Voegele | |
1st SERVE % | 44/57 (77%) | 34/56 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/44 (73%) | 21/34 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 10/22 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/56 (45%) | 18/57 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/113 (57%) | 49/113 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 7 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pauline Parmentier vs. Stefanie Voegele - H2H matches
07.10.19 | qual. | Stefanie Voegele | Pauline Parmentier | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Linz | I. hard |
09.04.19 | 1st round | Stefanie Voegele | Pauline Parmentier | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Lugano | Clay |
26.10.15 | 1/4 | Pauline Parmentier | Stefanie Voegele | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Poitiers | I. hard |
19.01.15 | 1st round | Stefanie Voegele | Pauline Parmentier | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
25.10.10 | 1st round | Pauline Parmentier | Stefanie Voegele | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Poitiers | I. hard |
Pauline Parmentier form & Stefanie Voegele form
Pauline Parmentier - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
29.09.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 6-4, 3-6, 12-14 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 5-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
Lyon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Petersburg - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Qiang Wang | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Dabrowski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Fed Cup - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Stefanie Voegele | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
26.09.19 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New Haven - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.09.19 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Stefanie Voegele - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6, 6-4, 6-71 | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.22 q 1 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 7-61, 6-78 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 7-66, 6-73 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
16.07.22 q 1 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-2, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Berlin - Grass | ||||
12.06.22 qual. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
11.06.22 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.06.22 1/2 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, - Stefanie Voegele - retired | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
10.05.22 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.22 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.22 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
04.04.22 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.22 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |