INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Paigina vs. Pauline Payet - H2H matches
01.12.16 | 1/4 | Pauline Payet | Marta Paigina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Marta Paigina form & Pauline Payet form
Marta Paigina - last matches
Manacor - Clay | ||||
15.02.18 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
11.02.18 fin | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 1/2 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
04.11.17 fin | vs. Olga Danilovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.17 1/2 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-72, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.17 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 7-63, 3-6, 4-1, Georgina Garcia-Perez - retired | match details | |
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
19.10.17 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.10.17 1/2 | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 7-5, 2-1, Amra Sadikovic - retired | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-714, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Vladica Babic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Gabrielle Smith | - | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 1-6, 0-1, - Marta Paigina - retired | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
11.07.17 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-5, 0-1, - Marta Paigina - retired | match details | |
08.07.17 1st round | vs. Esther Adeshina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details |
Pauline Payet - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoire Lansaman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-75, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, Adesuwa Osabuohien - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Margarita Okhendovskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alice Battesti | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucie Brun | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-5, - Pauline Payet - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Najah Dawson | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 4-6, 6-2, 2-10 | match details | |
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Bianca Turati | 6-73, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Amal Gati | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
29.07.18 fin | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 1/2 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-3, 7-62 | match details |