INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jacqueline Cako vs. Peangtarn Plipuech - H2H matches
08.10.17 | qual. | Jacqueline Cako | Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Hong Kong | Hard |
12.05.17 | fin | Peangtarn Plipuech | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Jacqueline Cako form & Peangtarn Plipuech form
Jacqueline Cako - last matches
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Pamela Montez | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Midland - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Tucson - Hard | ||||
22.11.19 1st round | vs. Brynn Boren | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Claremont - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Barnett | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 4-6, 7-63, 7-10 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ziyue Sun | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-70, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Singapore - Hard | ||||
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Lynelle En Tong Lim | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.01.19 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.12.18 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Peangtarn Plipuech - last matches
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-67, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |