INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petia Arshinkova vs. Cristina Adamescu - H2H matches
16.09.18 | q 1 | Petia Arshinkova | Cristina Adamescu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Dobrich | Clay |
22.09.14 | 2nd round | Petia Arshinkova | Cristina Adamescu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Varna | Clay |
Petia Arshinkova form & Cristina Adamescu form
Petia Arshinkova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.04.21 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.04.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.21 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.21 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-3, 6-75, 6-70 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.20 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Hana El Deeb | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-76, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Cristina Adamescu - last matches
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-1, - Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
05.11.18 1st round | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Roja De - Clay | ||||
07.10.18 q 2 | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Varna - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Selma Cadar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 2-4, - Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 2-6, 0-2, - Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Petra Melounova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Daniella Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.05.18 1/4 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 2-3, - Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Dabin Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
18.11.17 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |