MATCH
01.09.20 | qual. | Petja Drame | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 7-5 | W15 Otocec | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Petja Drame | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
1st SERVE % | 67/78 (86%) | 41/73 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/67 (55%) | 22/41 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 11/32 (34%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 3/15 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/73 (55%) | 35/78 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/151 (55%) | 68/151 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Petja Drame | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Petja Drame | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, A-40[BP] | ||
Petja Drame | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Petja Drame | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Petja Drame | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
0-0, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
1-3 | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Petja Drame | 1-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Ayline Esina Samardzic | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, A-40[BP], 0-0 |
2 | ||
7-5 |
Slovenia
17.12.04, 19 years
17.12.04, 19 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
10.11.02, 21 years
10.11.02, 21 years
Petja Drame vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic - H2H matches
01.09.20 | qual. | Petja Drame | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | W15 Otocec | Clay |
Petja Drame form & Ayline Esina Samardzic form
Petja Drame - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Taylor Goetz | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Rovira | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Summer Curtis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marika Jones | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nell Miller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | - | match details | |
W40 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alja Senica | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Tsveta Radeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Aysegul Mert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 4-0, Melis Ayda Uyar - retired | match details | |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Lucia Hanesova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Elia Rozanes | 1-4, - Petja Drame - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Pavel | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Ayline Esina Samardzic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. A Young Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mariella Thamm | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Brack | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 1-6, - Ayline Esina Samardzic - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details |