Czech Republic
14.07.97, 26 years
14.07.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Petra Melounova vs. Laura Svatikova - H2H matches
03.08.15 | qual. | Petra Melounova | Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Vienna | Clay |
Petra Melounova form & Laura Svatikova form
Petra Melounova - last matches
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Natalie Suk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Markvartova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.02.16 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
10.02.16 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.16 q 2 | vs. Claudia Coppola | Claudia Coppola - walk over | match details | |
08.02.16 qual. | vs. Ena Babic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 7-63, Nikola Vajdova - retired | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Barbora Kosejkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Martina Husarova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1/2 | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Lucie Prochazkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Maria Novikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.15 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Veronika Badurova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Jana Boubelikova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Nikola Horakova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Debora Emanuela Scurt | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |