INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Petra Rohanova vs. Brianna Morgan - H2H matches
07.05.12 | q 2 | Petra Rohanova | Brianna Morgan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Bad Saarow | Clay |
Petra Rohanova form & Brianna Morgan form
Petra Rohanova - last matches
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Margot Decker | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.15 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Martina Borecka | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 2 | vs. Diana Enache | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 2-0, Lena Papadakis - retired | match details | |
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-1, 4-2, Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.15 1/4 | vs. Olga Brozda | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.15 1/2 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Milana Spremo | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Nevena Selakovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Anna Vrbenska | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Brianna Morgan - last matches
Auburn - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Alona Bondarenko | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Marie Temin | 6-4, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Peral | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Eugenie Bouchard | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Madison Gallegos | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Anca Craciun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Rosalyn Small | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Caroline Dunleavy | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
28.01.17 1/2 | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.17 1/4 | vs. Lauren Embree | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 1 | vs. Anca Craciun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Alyvia Jones | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.17 1st round | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.17 q 2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
09.01.17 q 1 | vs. Salome Devidze | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Nashville - I. hard | ||||
25.11.16 1/4 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |