INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elke Lemmens vs. Petra Rohanova - H2H matches
15.09.14 | 1st round | Elke Lemmens | Petra Rohanova | 6-3, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Elke Lemmens form & Petra Rohanova form
Elke Lemmens - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.03.15 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vinaroz - Clay | ||||
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Justine Ozga | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Barbara Choon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Laura Pertusa Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.14 1/4 | vs. Pia Cuk | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 2nd round | vs. Antonela Susak | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Petra Rohanova | 6-3, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.14 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.14 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
07.07.14 1st round | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.07.14 2nd round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Inger Van Dijkman | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1/4 | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.14 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-71, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.14 fin | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.06.14 2nd round | vs. Stamatia Fafaliou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 qual. | vs. Jennifer Moinard | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
21.10.13 qual. | vs. Malene Stripp | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details |
Petra Rohanova - last matches
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Margot Decker | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.15 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Martina Borecka | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 2 | vs. Diana Enache | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 2-0, Lena Papadakis - retired | match details | |
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 qual. | vs. Teresa Malikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Puszczykowo - Hard | ||||
04.05.15 1/2 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-1, 4-2, Cristina Adamescu - retired | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.15 1/4 | vs. Olga Brozda | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Milana Spremo | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Nevena Selakovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Anna Vrbenska | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |