INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pia Konig vs. Barbora Miklova - H2H matches
15.05.17 | q 1 | Pia Konig | Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Trnava | Clay |
Pia Konig form & Barbora Miklova form
Pia Konig - last matches
Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2, 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sofia Madina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 1/2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-0, Nina Alibalic - retired | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Sasa Klanecek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ana Biskic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Melis Sezer | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Abbie Myers | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Maree Teiwa Casey | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
09.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.17 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-4, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
17.11.17 1/2 | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 1/4 | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
10.11.17 1/4 | vs. Victoria Kan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Barbora Miklova - last matches
Prague - Hard | ||||
10.07.21 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 1-6, 0-0, - Barbora Miklova - retired | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-5, - Barbora Miklova - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Ema Bubalo | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
23.03.21 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.06.20 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Kubareva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 6-1, 4-0, Yasmeen Ghaoui - retired | match details |