INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fiona Ganz vs. Polina Golubovskaya - H2H matches
no matches found |
Fiona Ganz form & Polina Golubovskaya form
Fiona Ganz - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-72, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 fin | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details |
Polina Golubovskaya - last matches
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |