Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
31.05.01, 22 years
31.05.01, 22 years
Olga Helmi vs. Polina Kozyreva - H2H matches
02.10.18 | 1st round | Polina Kozyreva | Olga Helmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Olga Helmi form & Polina Kozyreva form
Olga Helmi - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - retired | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Polina Kozyreva - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irma Ustavdic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Kim Zizek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Maissane Aik Haymoz | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Katerina Krizova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sengul Tilki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |