MATCH
07.10.20 | 3rd round | Polina Kudermetova | Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-3, 6-1 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Polina Kudermetova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Polina Kudermetova | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Polina Kudermetova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-3 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Polina Kudermetova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Polina Kudermetova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Polina Kudermetova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Polina Kudermetova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Polina Kudermetova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Polina Kudermetova vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth - H2H matches
03.12.21 | 1/4 | Amarissa Kiara Toth | Polina Kudermetova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
07.10.20 | 3rd round | Polina Kudermetova | Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Polina Kudermetova form & Amarissa Kiara Toth form
Polina Kudermetova - last matches
Rouen - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-63, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-3, 3-0, Noma Akugue Noha - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 7-62, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Fiona Ferro | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 3-6, 7-65, 1-5, - Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Amarissa Kiara Toth - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-0, - Amarissa Kiara Toth - retired | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 1-0, Alexandra Shubladze - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.23 fin | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |