INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margarita Skryabina vs. Polina Monova - H2H matches
18.03.17 | 1/2 | Polina Monova | Margarita Skryabina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
07.03.17 | 1st round | Polina Monova | Margarita Skryabina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Margarita Skryabina form & Polina Monova form
Margarita Skryabina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Franca Cecilia Di Pietro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 5-7, 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sanne Schalekamp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-76, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Amy Sucha | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Jakovleva | 6-1, 3-0, Anna Jakovleva - retired | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Akilah James | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.18 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |
Polina Monova - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | - Polina Monova - walk over | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 0-3, - Polina Monova - retired | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-4, - Polina Monova - retired | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 6-0, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 1-3, - Polina Monova - retired | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-65, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 3-4, - Polina Monova - retired | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-3, - Polina Monova - retired | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
09.11.18 1/2 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.18 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-2, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |