Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
06.10.99, 24 years
06.10.99, 24 years
Polina Golubovskaya vs. Polina Nazarchuk - H2H matches
07.08.18 | 1st round | Polina Nazarchuk | Polina Golubovskaya | 5-0, Polina Nazarchuk - retired | match details | Kazan | Clay |
Polina Golubovskaya form & Polina Nazarchuk form
Polina Golubovskaya - last matches
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.19 2nd round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Polina Nazarchuk - last matches
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 0-6, 1-4, - Polina Nazarchuk - retired | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 1-4, - Polina Nazarchuk - retired | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ronnie Naor | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Maria Toma | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sokhetskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 0-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 3-6, - Polina Nazarchuk - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Maria Titova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 5-0, Polina Golubovskaya - retired | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 7-68, 7-5 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Almaty - Hard | ||||
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Aryna Filistovich | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Azaliya Badegyeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Davletova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-72, 2-6 | match details |