MATCH
01.07.08 | 2nd round | Polona Hercog | Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 7-63 | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Polona Hercog vs. Beatrice Gumulya - H2H matches
01.07.08 | 2nd round | Polona Hercog | Beatrice Gumulya | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Polona Hercog form & Beatrice Gumulya form
Polona Hercog - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 2-4, - Polona Hercog - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 0-2, Carole Monnet - retired | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 7-611, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |