INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Renata Zarazua vs. Polona Hercog - H2H matches
22.10.17 | fin | Polona Hercog | Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Renata Zarazua form & Polona Hercog form
Renata Zarazua - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alycia Parks | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Polona Hercog - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 7-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 2-4, - Polona Hercog - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 fin | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 0-2, Carole Monnet - retired | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 7-611, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |