Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
03.03.95, 29 years
03.03.95, 29 years
Polona Rebersak vs. Annie Donaldson - H2H matches
02.05.16 | qual. | Polona Rebersak | Annie Donaldson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Polona Rebersak form & Annie Donaldson form
Polona Rebersak - last matches
Graz - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.17 2nd round | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.17 1st round | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.17 2nd round | vs. Alena Fomina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.17 1st round | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Julia Payola | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Eva Zagorac | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Anna Maria Procacci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Koplova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
25.08.16 2nd round | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Julia Thiem | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
24.06.16 1/4 | vs. Katerina Kramperova | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Novotna (1997) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
16.06.16 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 7-63, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Taisiya Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
09.06.16 2nd round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Ana Oparenovic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
10.05.16 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Tereza Kolarova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
06.05.16 1/4 | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Annie Donaldson - last matches
Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Tiana Glazbrook | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Clare - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Prarthana Thombare | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Oyku Sarli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Kate Zueva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Soumeya Anane | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Marija Jovicic | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Elvira Edstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Nanette Nylund | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.05.16 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Agata Borgman | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Polona Rebersak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Marusa Plank | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Kassandra Davesne | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.16 qual. | vs. Kateryna Popova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
18.04.16 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Maryia Kryuchenia | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Ji Yun Yun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |