MATCH
05.09.19 | 3rd round | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | Alexa Noel | 6-2, 6-1 | U.S. Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alexa Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Alexa Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Alexa Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Alexa Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexa Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Alexa Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Alexa Noel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Alexa Noel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Priska Madelyn Nugroho vs. Alexa Noel - H2H matches
05.09.19 | 3rd round | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | Alexa Noel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | U.S. Open | Hard |
11.07.19 | 1/4 | Alexa Noel | Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | Wimbledon (juniors) | Grass |
Priska Madelyn Nugroho form & Alexa Noel form
Priska Madelyn Nugroho - last matches
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Heewon Kil | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-3, - Priska Madelyn Nugroho - retired | match details | |
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-66, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-77, 6-72 | match details | |
W40 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - I. hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-2, 1-1, Lucija Ciric Bagaric - retired | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
25.12.22 fin | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
24.12.22 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
23.12.22 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.12.22 2nd round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 4-2, Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty - retired | match details | |
21.12.22 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
18.12.22 fin | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Alexa Noel - last matches
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-73, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kayla Day | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 3-1, Jana Kolodynska - retired | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Punta - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 3-1, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 7-5, 5-5, Malkia Ngounoue - retired | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 7-64, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ingrid Martins | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 fin | vs. Nika Kukharchuk | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Emma Davis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Austin - Hard | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |