MATCH
17.08.20 | 1st round | Quirine Lemoine | Anna Klasen | 6-0, 7-63 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
2-2 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-4 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
5-5 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, A-40, 0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-63 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
4-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 | Anna Klasen |
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 0-0, 30-0 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
4-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-1 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, A-40, 0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Anna Klasen | |
0-0 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
(0) | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | (1) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
(3) | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | (4) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | (5) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
(6) | Anna Klasen | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
Quirine Lemoine | (3) | |
0-0, 1-0, 3-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
7-63 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Quirine Lemoine vs. Anna Klasen - H2H matches
17.08.20 | 1st round | Quirine Lemoine | Anna Klasen | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
24.08.15 | 1st round | Anna Klasen | Quirine Lemoine | 6-2, Anna Klasen - retired | match details | Braunschweig | Clay |
Quirine Lemoine form & Anna Klasen form
Quirine Lemoine - last matches
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
09.07.22 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-3, Yuki Naito - retired | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-3, - Quirine Lemoine - retired | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-1, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.10.21 1/4 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.21 fin | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.21 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.07.21 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
04.07.21 fin | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.21 1/2 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.07.21 1/4 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | Jessica Pieri - walk over | match details |
Anna Klasen - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Ladaga Auge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Ramos Sierra | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Pohankova | - Anna Klasen - walk over | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karla Bartel | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Stina Larsson | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-61, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details |