MATCH
18.01.16 | qual. | Raluca Georgiana Serban | Justyna Jegiolka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Guaruja | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raluca Georgiana Serban vs. Justyna Jegiolka - H2H matches
18.01.16 | qual. | Raluca Georgiana Serban | Justyna Jegiolka | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Guaruja | Hard |
Raluca Georgiana Serban form & Justyna Jegiolka form
Raluca Georgiana Serban - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-76, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-75, 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 6-1, 4-6, 1-4, - Raluca Georgiana Serban - retired | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-68, 7-5 | match details |
Justyna Jegiolka - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Irys Ekani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Sofiya Kuzina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 7-69, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Sinead Lohan | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Sinead Lohan | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Patricia Cyranowski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 4-6, 1-1, - Justyna Jegiolka - retired | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
24.11.16 1/4 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Alice Di Matteo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |