Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
06.02.99, 25 years
10.342 $
06.02.99, 25 years
10.342 $
Kassandra Davesne vs. Ramya Natarajan - H2H matches
20.03.17 | q 2 | Ramya Natarajan | Kassandra Davesne | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Kassandra Davesne form & Ramya Natarajan form
Kassandra Davesne - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Justyna Jodlowska | 1-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Gina Kondos | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-77, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 0-4, - Kassandra Davesne - retired | match details | |
12.09.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Elena Cabane | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
05.09.22 qual. | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-4, 0-6, 11-9 | match details | |
Cucuta - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Dana Kremer | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Las Palmas - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Dagmara Baskova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Joanna Carswell | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
15.12.16 1/4 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Katarina Karanja | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
09.12.16 1/2 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.16 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Nina Kolar | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details |
Ramya Natarajan - last matches
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
20.12.21 qual. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.21 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Solapur - Hard | ||||
09.12.21 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Delisha Guttikonda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 q 2 | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-2, 0-6, 10-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Anna Baranovski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Rachel Gailis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Romary Cardenas Rifka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Sohyun Park | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Reina Takahashi | 1-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 5-0, Chisa Hosonuma - retired | match details | |
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
25.08.18 1/2 | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |