MATCH
03.05.17 | 1st round | Rebeka Masarova | Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Wiesbaden | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rebeka Masarova | Elyne Boeykens | |
1st SERVE % | 49/83 (59%) | 44/75 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 34/49 (69%) | 28/44 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/34 (53%) | 16/31 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/75 (41%) | 31/83 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/158 (53%) | 75/158 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebeka Masarova vs. Elyne Boeykens - H2H matches
03.05.17 | 1st round | Rebeka Masarova | Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Wiesbaden | Clay |
Rebeka Masarova form & Elyne Boeykens form
Rebeka Masarova - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Heather Watson | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Petra Martic | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-1, 2-6, 0-1, - Rebeka Masarova - retired | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Magda Linette | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-1, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Claire Liu | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |