INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julyette Steur vs. Rebeka Stolmar - H2H matches
23.11.15 | 1st round | Rebeka Stolmar | Julyette Steur | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Julyette Steur form & Rebeka Stolmar form
Julyette Steur - last matches
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-4, 2-6, 10-12 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
30.06.20 1st round | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 fin | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.20 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 1/2 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.20 1/4 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.12.19 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.19 1/2 | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
08.12.19 fin | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Marion Viertler | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Rebeka Stolmar - last matches
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-72, 2-2, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 1-2, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Oceane Babel | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Zdena Safarova | 0-6, 6-0, 3-10 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 qual. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Mogyorod - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Adriana Pellizzari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 qual. | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-0, 7-60 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |