INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebeka Stolmar vs. Katerina Kramperova - H2H matches
24.08.15 | 1/4 | Rebeka Stolmar | Katerina Kramperova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | Koper | Clay |
Rebeka Stolmar form & Katerina Kramperova form
Rebeka Stolmar - last matches
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-72, 2-2, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 1-2, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Oceane Babel | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Zdena Safarova | 0-6, 6-0, 3-10 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 qual. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Mogyorod - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Adriana Pellizzari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 qual. | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-0, 7-60 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Katerina Kramperova - last matches
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 2-2, Elizaveta Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rosalyn Small | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Carla Touly | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yao Chen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Frenkel | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
30.09.16 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dobrich - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Linda Prenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Antonia Iordache | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | Desirae Krawczyk - walk over | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Karolina Cechova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |