INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Muntean vs. Rebeka Stolmar - H2H matches
26.01.15 | 1st round | Rebeka Stolmar | Victoria Muntean | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Victoria Muntean form & Rebeka Stolmar form
Victoria Muntean - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - retired | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Junin - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bragado - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | match details |
Rebeka Stolmar - last matches
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-72, 2-2, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 1-2, - Rebeka Stolmar - retired | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Oceane Babel | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Zdena Safarova | 0-6, 6-0, 3-10 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.22 qual. | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Mogyorod - Clay | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 q 1 | vs. Adriana Pellizzari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 qual. | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.07.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
28.06.22 qual. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.06.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-0, 7-60 | match details | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.22 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |