INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anaeve Pain vs. Reka-Luca Jani - H2H matches
21.03.11 | 2nd round | Reka-Luca Jani | Anaeve Pain | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anaeve Pain form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Anaeve Pain - last matches
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Ana Konjuh | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.07.13 1/4 | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
03.06.13 1st round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 1 | vs. Allie Will | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
03.06.13 qual. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.06.13 q 2 | vs. Syna Kayser | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
27.05.13 2nd round | vs. Alice Balducci | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Sofia Sualehe | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Timisoara - Clay | ||||
20.05.13 q 2 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.13 qual. | vs. Natalie Suk | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Oana Irimescu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Edinburgh - Clay | ||||
29.04.13 1st round | vs. Jessica Ren | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.13 qual. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Bournemouth - Clay | ||||
22.04.13 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.04.13 qual. | vs. Louise Boinay | 6-4, 3-1, Louise Boinay - retired | match details | |
22.04.13 1st round | vs. Georgia Craven | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sibenik - Clay | ||||
15.04.13 q 1 | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 7-65, 0-6, 7-64 | match details | |
15.04.13 qual. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.04.13 q 2 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
18.03.13 q 2 | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.13 q 2 | vs. Kinnie Laisne | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bron - I. hard | ||||
25.02.13 q 1 | vs. Melina Chihab | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.13 qual. | vs. Morgane Pons | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |