INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sara Ottomano vs. Reka-Luca Jani - H2H matches
02.11.17 | 2nd round | Reka-Luca Jani | Sara Ottomano | Reka-Luca Jani - walk over | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Sara Ottomano form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Sara Ottomano - last matches
Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | - | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Nikoleta Antoniou Karademitrou | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sion - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Les Contamines - Hard | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Chiara Grimm | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Alpha Ambaye | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Lena Reichel | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Ziyu Wang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
02.12.16 1/4 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.16 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
30.11.16 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Laura Masic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |