MATCH
21.04.12 | q 1 | Reka-Luca Jani | Severine Beltrame | 6-3, 6-2 | Fes | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Reka-Luca Jani | Severine Beltrame | |
1st SERVE % | 33/50 (66%) | 25/49 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 12/25 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 10/24 (42%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/49 (55%) | 20/50 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/99 (58%) | 42/99 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Severine Beltrame - H2H matches
21.04.12 | q 1 | Reka-Luca Jani | Severine Beltrame | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Fes | Clay |
10.10.11 | 2nd round | Reka-Luca Jani | Severine Beltrame | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | St.Cugat | Clay |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Severine Beltrame form
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Severine Beltrame - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.13 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Meusburger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. Vania King | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.05.13 qual. | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-68, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.05.13 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-0, Daniela Seguel - retired | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
06.05.13 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Fes - Clay | ||||
20.04.13 q 1 | vs. Karin Knapp | 4-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Samantha Murray | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Anne Keothavong | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
17.02.13 q 2 | vs. Dinah Pfizenmaier | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.13 q 1 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Renata Voracova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard | ||||
21.01.13 2nd round | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.13 1st round | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Equeurdreville - I. hard | ||||
05.11.12 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.11.12 1/4 | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Celine Ghesquiere | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.10.12 q 2 | vs. Iryna Bremond | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.12 q 1 | vs. Jemma Buckler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
08.10.12 1st round | vs. Amra Sadikovic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Clermond Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
24.09.12 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
17.09.12 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.12 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Parra-Santonja | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 1st round | vs. Laura Thorpe | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.12 2nd round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.12 1/4 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.12 1/2 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleroi - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 1st round | vs. Caroline Van De Wijgaart | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.12 1/2 | vs. Angelique Van Der Meet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.08.12 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |