INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Teodora Stinga vs. Reka-Luca Jani - H2H matches
24.10.17 | 1st round | Reka-Luca Jani | Teodora Stinga | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Teodora Stinga form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Teodora Stinga - last matches
Focsani - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.17 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.17 2nd round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Madina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 0-5, - Teodora Stinga - retired | match details |
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |