INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Matilda Hamlin vs. Renata Zarazua - H2H matches
21.10.13 | 2nd round | Renata Zarazua | Matilda Hamlin | 6-77, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Quintana Roo | Hard |
Matilda Hamlin form & Renata Zarazua form
Matilda Hamlin - last matches
Bastad - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Malene Stripp | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Clay | ||||
07.04.14 2nd round | vs. Katherine Westbury | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Leah Daw | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Glen Iris - Clay | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Quintana Roo - Hard | ||||
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.13 2nd round | vs. Ryann Foster | 7-60, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.10.13 1/4 | vs. Stefanie Stemmer | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
28.10.13 1/2 | vs. Lauren Albanese | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Quintana Roo - Hard | ||||
21.10.13 2nd round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 7-67, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Quintana Roo - Hard | ||||
14.10.13 2nd round | vs. Daniela Schippers | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
14.10.13 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Victoria - Hard | ||||
30.09.13 1st round | vs. Francoise Abanda | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Irina Lidkovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.09.13 2nd round | vs. Tanaporn Thongsing | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.09.13 1st round | vs. Diana Bogoliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.09.13 2nd round | vs. Michaela Frlicka | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
09.09.13 1/4 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.08.13 1/4 | vs. Mahitha Dadi Reddy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Theiviya Selvarajoo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.13 1/2 | vs. Akari Inoue | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.13 2nd round | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.07.13 q 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 q 2 | vs. Petra Rohanova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 qual. | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 q 1 | vs. Erica Lilja Eriksson | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Renata Zarazua - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sophie Chang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-75, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-4, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alycia Parks | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details |