MATCH
06.08.20 | 1st round | Richel Hogenkamp | Kathleen Kanev | 6-1, 6-0 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Richel Hogenkamp | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Richel Hogenkamp | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Richel Hogenkamp | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Richel Hogenkamp | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Kathleen Kanev | |
Richel Hogenkamp | 3-0 | |
4-0 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Richel Hogenkamp | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Richel Hogenkamp vs. Kathleen Kanev - H2H matches
06.08.20 | 1st round | Richel Hogenkamp | Kathleen Kanev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Richel Hogenkamp form & Kathleen Kanev form
Richel Hogenkamp - last matches
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.04.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 3rd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 2nd round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.01.22 q 2 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Larke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 0-2, - Richel Hogenkamp - retired | match details | |
25.09.21 1/2 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-2, Eliessa Vanlangendonck - retired | match details |
Kathleen Kanev - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-3, - Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-2, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 0-3, - Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details |