INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naoko Eto vs. Richel Hogenkamp - H2H matches
28.03.18 | 1st round | Richel Hogenkamp | Naoko Eto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
Naoko Eto form & Richel Hogenkamp form
Naoko Eto - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 5-7, 2-5, - Naoko Eto - retired | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Bronte Murgett | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara-Maria Calmuschi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zynah Amber Salar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Marton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.23 qual. | vs. Yanni Liu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Shannon Spencer | 1-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ashley Katz | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Milan Krish | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Laquisa Khan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ivana Milosevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Amber Maatman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 6-1, 1-0, Mariella Minetti - retired | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mimi Khreliats | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-72, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maya Bordereau | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Yuyun Chen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Milla Kotamaeki | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Tilde Jagare | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Fukui - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Minori Ishida | 2-6, - Naoko Eto - retired | match details |
Richel Hogenkamp - last matches
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 2nd round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-78, 2-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
04.06.22 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.22 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
01.04.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.22 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 3rd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.22 2nd round | vs. Christina Rosca | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.22 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.01.22 q 2 | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.22 q 1 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 qual. | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.01.22 q 1 | vs. Zara Larke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.21 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
26.09.21 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 0-2, - Richel Hogenkamp - retired | match details | |
25.09.21 1/2 | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
19.09.21 fin | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.21 1/2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.09.21 1/4 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-2, Eliessa Vanlangendonck - retired | match details |