MATCH
19.07.15 | q 1 | Risa Ozaki | Florencia Molinero | 6-2, 6-2 | Bad Gastein | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Risa Ozaki | Florencia Molinero | |
1st SERVE % | 25/43 (58%) | 40/60 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/25 (68%) | 17/40 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/60 (60%) | 16/43 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/103 (61%) | 40/103 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Risa Ozaki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Florencia Molinero | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Risa Ozaki | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Florencia Molinero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Risa Ozaki | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Florencia Molinero | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Risa Ozaki | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Florencia Molinero | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Risa Ozaki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Florencia Molinero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Risa Ozaki | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Florencia Molinero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Risa Ozaki | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Florencia Molinero | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Risa Ozaki | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Florencia Molinero | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Risa Ozaki vs. Florencia Molinero - H2H matches
19.07.15 | q 1 | Risa Ozaki | Florencia Molinero | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Bad Gastein | Clay |
Risa Ozaki form & Florencia Molinero form
Risa Ozaki - last matches
W25 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
09.01.20 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Taipei - Carpet | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Naiktha Bains | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
14.09.19 q 1 | vs. Xinyun Han | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 6-2, 4-6, 1-2, - Risa Ozaki - retired | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelly Chen | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
23.06.19 fin | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Janice Tjen | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Carpet | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Florencia Molinero - last matches
Cucuta - Clay | ||||
03.11.16 1/4 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.16 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.16 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Pereira - Clay | ||||
27.10.16 1/4 | vs. Emiliana Arango | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.10.16 2nd round | vs. Laura Sofia Rico Garcia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Alice Balducci | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
28.05.16 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 0-6, 0-3, - Florencia Molinero - retired | match details | |
27.05.16 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.16 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
17.05.16 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Curitiba - Clay | ||||
08.03.16 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Campinas - Clay | ||||
04.03.16 2nd round | vs. Alize Lim | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.16 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 q 2 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bertioga - Hard | ||||
26.01.16 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
30.11.15 1st round | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.15 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Waco - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 q 1 | vs. Francoise Abanda | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Kristie Ahn | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 q 2 | vs. Blair Shankle | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.15 qual. | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1/2 | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |