INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rishika Sunkara vs. Emma Flood - H2H matches
21.04.14 | 1st round | Rishika Sunkara | Emma Flood | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Bangkok | Hard |
Rishika Sunkara form & Emma Flood form
Rishika Sunkara - last matches
W15 New - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Aayushi Tanwar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.21 q 1 | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Muzaffarnagar - Grass | ||||
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Aayushi Tanwar | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Solo - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gwalior - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anupreet Bedi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bhopal - Hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-710, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.01.18 q 2 | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Rimi So | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Indore - Hard | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Pareen Shivekar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Shweta Rana | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
18.10.17 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Csilla Fodor | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 1/2 | vs. Prerna Bhambri | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.17 2nd round | vs. Andrea Ka | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
15.10.17 1/4 | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.17 1st round | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Himani Mor | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
01.10.17 1st round | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 2 | vs. Michaela Haet | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Emma Flood - last matches
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.03.16 1st round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 0-6, 0-1, - Emma Flood - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 1st round | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
10.02.16 1st round | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
16.11.15 1/4 | vs. Emma Laine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1/2 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-2, Ulrikke Eikeri - retired | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.15 fin | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.15 1/4 | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 0-3, - Emma Flood - retired | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Parnu - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. India Maggen | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Melis Bayraktaroglu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Adana - Hard | ||||
01.06.15 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Agata Jadwiga Bienkowska | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.06.15 2nd round | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Raleigh - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Petra Rampre | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
25.04.15 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |