Portugal
07.09.93, 30 years
10.057 $
07.09.93, 30 years
10.057 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
16.09.00, 23 years
14.694 $
16.09.00, 23 years
14.694 $
Rita Vilaca vs. Elizabet Hamaliy - H2H matches
10.07.17 | q 2 | Rita Vilaca | Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Cantanhede | Carpet |
Rita Vilaca form & Elizabet Hamaliy form
Rita Vilaca - last matches
Porto - Clay | ||||
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 2 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Laura Sainsbury | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.17 q 2 | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Martinez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Laura Gulbe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Daria Shelomentseva | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
13.06.16 1st round | vs. Barbara Luz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Sara Benabdeljalil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Mouna Idlkadi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Clara Froget | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Anna Sokiran | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Veronica Saucedo | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Nina Zander | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Yana Buchina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Elizabet Hamaliy - last matches
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Corroios - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 0-2, - Elizabet Hamaliy - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.22 qual. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
08.02.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |