MATCH
06.04.16 | 1st round | Robin Anderson | Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Jackson | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Robin Anderson | Ulrikke Eikeri | |
1st SERVE % | 70/98 (71%) | 61/77 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/70 (53%) | 29/61 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/28 (50%) | 8/16 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/8 (88%) | 6/12 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/77 (52%) | 47/98 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/175 (52%) | 84/175 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Robin Anderson vs. Ulrikke Eikeri - H2H matches
11.10.17 | 1st round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Sumter | Hard |
12.09.17 | 1st round | Robin Anderson | Ulrikke Eikeri | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Redding | Hard |
06.04.16 | 1st round | Robin Anderson | Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Jackson | Clay |
Robin Anderson form & Ulrikke Eikeri form
Robin Anderson - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Katrina Scott | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Liv Hovde | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 7-5, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Lulu Sun | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |