INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Romana Caroline Tabak vs. Ilona Kremen - H2H matches
16.04.12 | qual. | Romana Caroline Tabak | Ilona Kremen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Civitavecchia | Clay |
Romana Caroline Tabak form & Ilona Kremen form
Romana Caroline Tabak - last matches
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Fort De - Hard | ||||
31.12.12 2nd round | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | - | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 q 1 | vs. Kimberley Van Rijn | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.09.12 qual. | vs. Janina Toljan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zlin - Clay | ||||
04.06.12 1st round | vs. Renata Voracova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Carolina Pillot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
29.04.12 qual. | vs. Melinda Czink | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.12 q 1 | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
21.04.12 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 q 1 | vs. Martina Gledacheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.12 qual. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
07.04.12 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
20.02.12 qual. | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.12 q 2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.12 q 1 | vs. Mariya Koryttseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rancho Mirage - Hard | ||||
06.02.12 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
30.01.12 1st round | vs. Julia Cohen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Quanzhou - Hard | ||||
02.01.12 1st round | vs. Sheng-Nan Sun | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
12.12.11 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.11 2nd round | vs. Adriana Perez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.11 1/4 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.11 1/2 | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
05.12.11 q 2 | vs. Luciana Sarmenti | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.11 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.11 qual. | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details |
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |