INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Romana Caroline Tabak vs. Ulrikke Eikeri - H2H matches
05.12.11 | 1/2 | Romana Caroline Tabak | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Buenos Aires | Clay |
28.11.11 | qual. | Ulrikke Eikeri | Romana Caroline Tabak | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Rosario | Clay |
07.11.11 | 1/4 | Romana Caroline Tabak | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Asuncion | Clay |
04.10.10 | 1st round | Ulrikke Eikeri | Romana Caroline Tabak | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Espinho | Clay |
Romana Caroline Tabak form & Ulrikke Eikeri form
Romana Caroline Tabak - last matches
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Fort De - Hard | ||||
31.12.12 2nd round | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | - | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 q 1 | vs. Kimberley Van Rijn | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.09.12 qual. | vs. Janina Toljan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
30.07.12 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zlin - Clay | ||||
04.06.12 1st round | vs. Renata Voracova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
21.05.12 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
14.05.12 1st round | vs. Carolina Pillot | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
29.04.12 qual. | vs. Melinda Czink | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.04.12 q 1 | vs. Bojana Jovanovski | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
21.04.12 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Civitavecchia - Clay | ||||
16.04.12 q 1 | vs. Martina Gledacheva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.12 1st round | vs. Kiki Bertens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.12 qual. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
07.04.12 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
19.03.12 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
20.02.12 qual. | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.12 q 2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.12 q 1 | vs. Mariya Koryttseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Surprise - Hard | ||||
13.02.12 1st round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rancho Mirage - Hard | ||||
06.02.12 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
30.01.12 1st round | vs. Julia Cohen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Quanzhou - Hard | ||||
02.01.12 1st round | vs. Sheng-Nan Sun | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
12.12.11 2nd round | vs. Adriana Perez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.11 1/4 | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.11 1/2 | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.12.11 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
05.12.11 2nd round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.11 q 2 | vs. Luciana Sarmenti | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.12.11 1/4 | vs. Mailen Auroux | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Ulrikke Eikeri - last matches
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samantha Murray | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Siegemund | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-2, 1-2, Kaja Juvan - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yanan Hou | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chicago - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nia Cooper | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | Bibiane Schoofs - walk over | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
14.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.01.23 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |