INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Romina Oprandi vs. Cristina Dinu - H2H matches
03.08.15 | fin | Romina Oprandi | Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Bad Saulgau | Clay |
Romina Oprandi form & Cristina Dinu form
Romina Oprandi - last matches
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-0, - Romina Oprandi - retired | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 q 2 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 fin | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.18 1/2 | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 1/2 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.18 1/4 | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-5, - Romina Oprandi - retired | match details | |
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | - | match details | |
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Shilin Xu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Caitlyn Williams | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 3-6, 0-1, - Romina Oprandi - retired | match details | |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
03.06.16 1/4 | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-74, 1-4, - Romina Oprandi - retired | match details | |
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-61, 6-74, 7-63 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
26.05.16 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 6-711, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
18.05.16 q 1 | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-66, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
08.05.16 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.05.16 fin | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |