INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eden Silva vs. Romy Koelzer - H2H matches
11.10.17 | 1st round | Romy Koelzer | Eden Silva | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Eden Silva form & Romy Koelzer form
Eden Silva - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-2, - Eden Silva - retired | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Romy Koelzer - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.21 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.20 1/4 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - Romy Koelzer - walk over | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.20 fin | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.20 1/2 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.20 1/4 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.11.20 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.20 1st round | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.20 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.11.20 1/2 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Johana Markova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.20 1/4 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.20 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 7-66, 7-67 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |