INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rosa Vicens Mas vs. Agustina Chlpac - H2H matches
05.07.17 | 1st round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | Focsani | Clay |
26.06.17 | qual. | Rosa Vicens Mas | Agustina Chlpac | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Rosa Vicens Mas form & Agustina Chlpac form
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Agustina Chlpac - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - retired | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |