INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rutuja Bhosale vs. Anna Smolina - H2H matches
08.07.13 | 1st round | Rutuja Bhosale | Anna Smolina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | Getxo | Clay |
Rutuja Bhosale form & Anna Smolina form
Rutuja Bhosale - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Qiang Wang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Hao-Ching Chan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Tarani Kamoe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-78, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-2, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-1, Ankita Raina - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 0-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-64, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Kudashova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Anna Smolina - last matches
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 q 2 | vs. Palina Dubavets | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Margarita Betova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.06.14 qual. | vs. Yulia Shupenia | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.14 1/4 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Lyukshinova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
26.05.14 qual. | vs. Polina Monova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 1st round | vs. Malin Ulvefeldt | 6-2, 6-75, 7-64 | match details | |
12.05.14 2nd round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 1st round | vs. Maja Ornberg | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.04.14 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.03.14 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
03.03.14 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
24.02.14 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
17.02.14 q 1 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.12.13 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-5, - Anna Smolina - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.11.13 1st round | vs. Vanja Klaric | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 1/2 | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.13 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.13 1/4 | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-1, Rosalie Van Der Hoek - retired | match details | |
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Elina Joronen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
28.10.13 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.13 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Carpet | ||||
21.10.13 1st round | vs. Luisa Marie Huber | 7-63, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
26.09.13 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |