INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natasha Palha vs. Sabastiani Leon - H2H matches
17.10.17 | 1st round | Sabastiani Leon | Natasha Palha | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | Colombo | Clay |
Natasha Palha form & Sabastiani Leon form
Natasha Palha - last matches
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lungile Ntuli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
01.07.19 qual. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Siqi Cao | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Yueliang Cao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Zeel Desai | 7-62, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jessica Ho | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.18 qual. | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Pia Cuk | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Pia Cuk | 6-75, 7-67, 5-7 | match details | |
Muzaffarnagar - Grass | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Arthi Muniyan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 2nd round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Plobrung Plipuech | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Ching-Wen Hsu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-79, 6-4 | match details |
Sabastiani Leon - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lilian Poling | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-4, 5-7, - Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Savanna Ly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | - Sabastiani Leon - walk over | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Fiedler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 4-6, 0-1, - Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Recife - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 fin | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-67, 6-1 | match details |