INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sacha Jones vs. Erika Sema - H2H matches
09.04.12 | 1st round | Sacha Jones | Erika Sema | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Pelham | Clay |
Sacha Jones form & Erika Sema form
Sacha Jones - last matches
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.17 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.15 q 1 | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
28.12.13 q 1 | vs. Sachie Ishizu | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Melanie Oudin | 7-68, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
21.08.13 q 1 | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.07.13 q 2 | vs. Allie Will | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Portland - Hard | ||||
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Yakima - Hard | ||||
08.07.13 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Maria Sanchez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Waterloo - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Kyle S. Mcphillips | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Lenka Wienerova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/2 | vs. Julia Glushko | 6-4, 6-71, 6-79 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
19.06.13 q 2 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.13 q 1 | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
08.06.13 q 1 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.13 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Dubois | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bundaberg - Clay | ||||
25.03.13 2nd round | vs. Shuko Aoyama | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.13 1/4 | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.13 1/2 | vs. Yurika Sema | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Rika Fujiwara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Ipswich - Hard | ||||
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
04.02.13 2nd round | vs. Azra Hadzic | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
04.02.13 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Rajicic | 7-64, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Erika Takao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.13 1/2 | vs. Shuko Aoyama | 7-65, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.13 1st round | vs. Mari Tanaka | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.13 2nd round | vs. Azra Hadzic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Erika Sema - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-63, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Ena Koike | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 4-2, Misaki Matsuda - retired | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |